Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Nuttall's Calendar


10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother / Baby Lock
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Bernina Machines
2:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Playmat!
10:00 am
WHERE TO BEGIN: Beginning Quilting
2:00 pm
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Technique
2:00 pm
QUILTING: One Block Wonder using Panels
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Serger
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother / Baby Lock
6:00 pm
QUILTING: The Raven
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Serger
6:00 pm
WHERE TO BEGIN: Beginning Quilting
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Serger
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
2:00 pm
SANTA'S WORKSHOP: PLEASANT GROVE STORE
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Spooky Hot Pad
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Frankenstien Envelope Pillow
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Fabric Candy Bag
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Spider Web Table Topper
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Pumpkin Coasters
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Festive Pillow Case
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Fabric Pumpkin
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Candy Corn Pillow
6:00 pm
QUILTING: 2021 - 2022 Block of the Month! (Friday Session)
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Brother & Baby Lock Machines
6:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Free Standing Bats
6:00 pm
BLOCK OF THE MONTH: Block of the Month! (Friday Evening Class - WILDERNESS ADVENTURES FABRIC PACK)
6:00 pm
BLOCK OF THE MONTH: Block of the Month! (Friday Evening Class - FLOWER GARDEN FABRIC PACK)
8:00 am
QUILTING: 2021 - 2022 Block of the Month! (Saturday Session)
9:00 am
BLOCK OF THE MONTH: Block of the Month! (Saturday Morning Class - WILDERNESS ADVENTURES FABRIC PACK)
9:00 am
BLOCK OF THE MONTH: Block of the Month! (Saturday Morning Class - FLOWER GARDEN FABRIC PACK)
10:00 am
SANTA'S WORKSHOP: LAYTON STORE
10:00 am
SANTA'S WORKSHOP: MURRAY STORE
10:00 am
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Turkey Wallhanging
10:00 am
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Stuffed Pumpkin
10:00 am
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Apron
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother / Baby Lock
10:00 am
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Hexi Table Topper
10:00 am
BLOCK OF THE MONTH: Tonga Fantasy
11:00 am
SANTA'S WORKSHOP: RIVERTON STORE
11:00 am
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Boo Banner
11:00 am
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Halloween Table Topper
11:00 am
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Embroidered Halloween Lanterns
11:00 am
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Little Batty
1:30 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Spider Web Table Runner
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Cat Pillow
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Bat Mat
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Embroidered Recipe Towel
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Folded Halloween Candy Bag
2:00 pm
* WITCHES NIGHT OUT: Trick or Treat Bag
10:00 am
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Technique
2:00 pm
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Technique
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Serger
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Basic Sewing Machine - Bernina and Bernette
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Serger
6:00 pm
QUILTING: The Raven
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Insulated Shopping Tote
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother / Baby Lock
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Miyako Bag
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Brother & Baby Lock Machines
6:00 pm
WHERE TO BEGIN: Beginning Quilting
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Serger
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
4:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Twisted Frenzy Table Topper
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Brother & Baby Lock Machines
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Bernina Machines
8:00 am
QUILTING: A Quilt for All Seasons
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother / Baby Lock
2:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Playmat!
10:00 am
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Technique
2:00 pm
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Technique
2:00 pm
QUILTING: One Block Wonder using Panels
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Serger
4:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Crystal Ball
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Tabletastic!
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Llama Bag!
4:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother / Baby Lock
6:00 pm
QUILTING: The Raven
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Insulated Shopping Tote
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother / Baby Lock
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Bernina Machines
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Brother & Baby Lock Machines
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Bernina Machines
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Brother & Baby Lock Machines
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
WHERE TO BEGIN: Beginning Quilting
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Coverstitch
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
4:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Twisted Frenzy Table Topper
6:00 pm
QUILTING: Block of the Month! (Friday Nights)
9:00 am
QUILTING: Block of the Month! (Saturday Mornings)
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother / Baby Lock
1:00 pm
QUILTING: Open Quilting
2:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Tabletastic 2
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Recipe Towel Club
10:00 am
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Technique
2:00 pm
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Technique
2:00 pm
QUILTING: One Block Wonder using Panels
4:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Crystal Ball
6:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Recipe Towel Club
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Tabletastic!
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Llama Bag!
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Serger
4:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother / Baby Lock
10:00 am
EMBROIDERY: Embroidery Technique
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother / Baby Lock
6:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Free Standing Christmas Ornaments
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Bernina Machines
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Brother & Baby Lock Machines
6:00 pm
WHERE TO BEGIN: Beginning Quilting
6:00 pm
WHERE TO BEGIN: Beginning Sewing
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Bernina Machines
10:00 am
EMBROIDERY: Hoop It Up with the Layton Ladies
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother / Baby Lock
1:00 pm
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Introduction to Free Motion and Ruler Work Quilting
2:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Playmat!
2:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Tabletastic 2
10:00 am
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Technique