Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Nuttall's Calendar


8:00 am
10: QUILTING: Block of the Month! (Saturday Session)
9:30 am
QUILTING: Block of the Month! (Saturday Session)
1:00 pm
QUILTING: Attic Windows Advanced
1:00 pm
QUILTING: Attic Windows
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Take a Stand Purse
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Kids Camp!
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother Scan N Cut
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Kids Camp!
6:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Jelly Roll Rug
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Kids Camp!
6:00 pm
WHERE TO BEGIN: Beginning Quilting
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Kids Camp!
6:00 pm
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Tech
6:00 pm
QUILTING: Watercolor Quilt
4:00 pm
QUILTING: Block of the Month! (Evening Class)
5:00 pm
BLOCK OF THE MONTH: Block of the Month! (Friday Evening Class)
6:00 pm
QUILTING: Block of the Month! (Evening Class)
6:00 pm
BLOCK OF THE MONTH: Block of the Month! (Friday Evening Class)
9:00 am
BLOCK OF THE MONTH: Block of the Month! (Saturday Morning Class)
10:00 am
BLOCK OF THE MONTH: Block of the Month! (Saturday Morning Class)
1:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Juki
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother Scan N Cut
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
6:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Jelly Roll Rug
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Brother & Baby Lock Machines
6:00 pm
WHERE TO BEGIN: Beginning Quilting
6:00 pm
QUILTING: Arcadia Quilt
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
6:00 pm
QUILTING: Watercolor Quilt
6:00 pm
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Tech
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
11: SPECIALTY CLASSES: F.U.N. (Finish Up Night!!!)
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
1:00 pm
QUILTING: Attic Windows Advanced
1:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Juki
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Serger
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: bernette
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Bernina Machines
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Brother & Baby Lock Machines
6:00 pm
WHERE TO BEGIN: Beginning Quilting
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
6:00 pm
QUILTING: Watercolor Quilt
6:00 pm
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Tech
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Longarm
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
QUILTING: Open Quilting Night
8:00 am
01: QUILTING: Block of the Month LIVE! (with referral)
8:00 am
01: QUILTING: Block of the Month LIVE!
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
10:00 am
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Advanced Flip N Stitch
10:00 am
QUILTING: Adventure Time Camper Quilt
1:00 pm
QUILTING: Attic Windows Advanced
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Serger
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: bernette
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Embroidery - Bernina Machines
5:00 pm
SPECIALTY CLASSES: Hocus Pocus
6:00 pm
WHERE TO BEGIN: Beginning Quilting
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Brother
6:00 pm
TECHNIQUE CLASSES: Serger Tech
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Longarm
2:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
8:00 am
QUILTING: Block of the Month! (Saturday Mornings)
10:00 am
EMBROIDERY: Hoop It Up with the Layton Ladies
10:00 am
CUSTOMER COURSE: BERNINA
10:00 am
QUILTING: Adventure Time Camper Quilt
1:00 pm
QUILTING: Attic Windows Advanced
6:00 pm
CUSTOMER COURSE: Coverstitch